7×7 1e Divisie

30e editie  najaar 2019     Veld Uitslag
Eerste Divisie ronde 1
5 september
20:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade FC Rotterdam 2A  1  2
Germinal Kein Geloel 2B  1  5
21:00 uur Eneco Energy Trade Germinal 2A  2  5
FC Rotterdam Kein Geloel 2B  5  2
21:30 uur The Shooters Cee Eén 2A  2  1
Tropics HVM voorheen Essae 1 2B  2  1
22:00 uur The Shooters HVM voorheen Essae 1 2A  3  0
Tropics Cee Eén 2B  3  1
Eerste Divisie ronde 2
19 september
20:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade The Shooters 2A
FC Rotterdam Cee Eén 2B
21:00 uur Eneco Energy Trade Cee Eén 2A
FC Rotterdam The Shooters 2B
21:30 uur Germinal Tropics 2A
Kein Geloel HVM voorheen Essae 1 2B
22:00 uur Germinal HVM voorheen Essae 1 2A
Kein Geloel Tropics 2B
Eerste Divisie ronde 3
3 oktober
20:30 uur Germinal The Shooters 2A
Kein Geloel Cee Eén 2B
21:00 uur Germinal Cee Eén 2A
Kein Geloel The Shooters 2B
21:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade Tropics 2A
FC Rotterdam HVM voorheen Essae 1 2B
22:00 uur Eneco Energy Trade HVM voorheen Essae 1 2A
FC Rotterdam Tropics 2B
Eerste Divisie ronde 4
17 oktober
20:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade Kein Geloel 2A
FC Rotterdam Germinal 2B
21:00 uur Kein Geloel Eneco Energy Trade 2A
Germinal FC Rotterdam 2B
21:30 uur Cee Eén HVM voorheen Essae 1 2A
Tropics The Shooters 2B
22:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 1 Cee Eén 2A
The Shooters Tropics 2B
Eerste Divisie ronde 5
7 november
20:30 uur Cee Eén The Shooters 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Tropics 2B
21:00 uur Cee Eén Tropics 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 The Shooters 2B
21:30 uur FC Rotterdam Eneco Energy Trade 2A
Kein Geloel Germinal 2B
22:00 uur Kein Geloel FC Rotterdam 2A
Germinal Eneco Energy Trade 2B
Eerste Divisie ronde 6
21 november
20:30 uur Tropics Germinal 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Kein Geloel 2B
21:00 uur Tropics Kein Geloel 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Germinal 2B
21:30 uur Cee Eén FC Rotterdam 2A
The Shooters Eneco Energy Trade 2B
22:00 uur Cee Eén Eneco Energy Trade 2A
The Shooters FC Rotterdam 2B
Eerste Divisie ronde 7
12 december
20:30 uur Tropics Eneco Energy Trade 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 FC Rotterdam 2B
21:00 uur Tropics FC Rotterdam 2A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Eneco Energy Trade 2B
21:30 uur The Shooters Germinal 2A
Cee Eén Kein Geloel 2B
22:00 uur The Shooters Kein Geloel 2A
Cee Eén Germinal 2B
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 8
9 Januari FINALES