7×7 1e Divisie

28e editie najaar 2018 Veld Uitslag
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 1
6 september
20:30 uur ADP Perfect Groep 1A 1 5
HVM voorheen Essae 2 Stoffel & Friends 1B 1 2
21:00 uur ADP Stoffel & Friends 1A 4 2
HVM voorheen Essae 2 Perfect Groep 1B 2 5
21:30 uur OJK/BWT Kralingen 1A 2 0
MVDW FC Rotterdam 1B 1 2
22:00 uur OJK/BWT FC Rotterdam 1A 0 1
MVDW Kralingen 1B 3 4
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 2
20 september
20:30 uur ADP OJK/BWT 2A 2 3
Perfect Groep Kralingen 2B 2 1
21:00 uur ADP Kralingen 2A 1 8
Perfect Groep OJK/BWT 2B 1 3
21:30 uur MVDW Stoffel & Friends 2A 3 2
FC Rotterdam HVM voorheen Essae 2 2B 1 0
22:00 uur MVDW HVM voorheen Essae 2 2A 1 2
FC Rotterdam Stoffel & Friends 2B 4 2
EERST DIVISIE ronde 3
4 oktober
20:30 uur Kralingen Stoffel & Friends 2A 3 3
OJK/BWT HVM voorheen Essae 2 2B 2 1
21:00 uur Kralingen HVM voorheen Essae 2 2A 1 2
OJK/BWT Stoffel & Friends 2B 4 0
21:30 uur MVDW ADP 2A 1 0
FC Rotterdam Perfect Groep 2B 3 2
22:00 uur MVDW Perfect Groep 2A 2 0
FC Rotterdam ADP 2B 4 0
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 4
18 oktober
20:30 uur ADP HVM voorheen Essae 2 2A 0 4
Perfect Groep Stoffel & Friends 2B 3 1
21:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 ADP 2A 5 1
Stoffel & Friends Perfect Groep 2B 2 4
21:30 uur Kralingen FC Rotterdam 2A 5 0
MVDW OJK/BWT 2B 0 4
22:00 uur FC Rotterdam Kralingen 2A 0 5
OJK/BWT MVDW 2B 5 1
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 5
8 november
20:30 uur Stoffel & Friends ADP 2A 4 1
Perfect Groep HVM voorheen Essae 2 2B 3 1
21:00 uur Stoffel & Friends HVM voorheen Essae 2 2A 1 0
Perfect Groep ADP 2B 1 0
21:30 uur Kralingen OJK/BWT 2A 1 2
FC Rotterdam MVDW 2B 4 0
22:00 uur Kralingen MVDW 2A 1 2
FC Rotterdam OJK/BWT 2B 0 2
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 6
22 november
20:30 uur Kralingen Perfect Groep 2A 3 3
OJK/BWT ADP 2B 2 0
21:00 uur Kralingen ADP 2A 0 1
OJK/BWT Perfect Groep 2B 2 4
21:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 MVDW 2A 1 1
Stoffel & Friends FC Rotterdam 2B 2 1
22:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 FC Rotterdam 2A 4 1
Stoffel & Friends MVDW 2B 0 2
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 7
6 december
20:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 Kralingen 2A 3 1
Stoffel & Friends OJK/BWT 2B 0 5
21:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 OJK/BWT 2A 1 3
Stoffel & Friends Kralingen 2B 5 0
21:30 uur ADP MVDW 2A 2 2
Perfect Groep FC Rotterdam 2B 1 4
22:00 uur ADP FC Rotterdam 2A 0 1
Perfect Groep MVDW 2B 0 3
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 8
10 januari FINALES
20:30 uur Kralingen ADP 2B  4  1
20:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 Rietjes Favorieten 2A  4  1
21:10 uur Rosso Neri Perfect Groep 2B  3  2
21:10 uur OJK/BWT FC Rotterdam 2A  1*  1