7×7 2e Divisie

29e editie Voorjaar 2019 Veld Uitslag
Tweede Divisie ronde 1
7 februari
20:30 uur Rietjes Favorieten ADP 1A 3 1
Axiplan Wonderslof 1B 2 1
21:00 uur Rietjes Favorieten Axiplan 1A 4 3
ADP Wonderslof 1B 1 3
21:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 1 Germinal 1A 2 2
Tropics Antibarbari Senior 1B 2 2
22:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 1 Antibarbari Senior 1A 1 0
Tropics Germinal 1B 2 1
Tweede Divisie ronde 2
21 februari
20:30 uur Rietjes Favorieten HVM voorheen Essae 1 1A  2  7
ADP Germinal 1B  0  5
21:00 uur Rietjes Favorieten Germinal 1A  0  3
ADP HVM voorheen Essae 1 1B  1  4
21:30 uur Axiplan Tropics 1A  2  3
Wonderslof Antibarbari Senior 1B  3  0
22:00 uur Axiplan Antibarbari Senior 1A  6  1
Wonderslof Tropics 1B  0  3
Tweede Divisie ronde 3
14 maart
20:30 uur Axiplan HVM voorheen Essae 1 1A  3  1
Wonderslof Germinal 1B  4  1
21:00 uur Axiplan Germinal 1A  1  3
Wonderslof HVM voorheen Essae 1 1B  1  3
21:30 uur Rietjes Favorieten Tropics 1A  4  4
ADP Antibarbari Senior 1B  1  1
22:00 uur Rietjes Favorieten Antibarbari Senior 1A  1  3
ADP Tropics 1B  1  2
Tweede Divisie ronde 4
28 maart
20:30 uur Rietjes Favorieten Wonderslof 1A
ADP Axiplan 1B
21:00 uur Wonderslof Rietjes Favorieten 1A
Axiplan ADP 1B
21:30 uur Germinal Antibarbari Senior 1A
Tropics HVM voorheen Essae 1 1B
22:00 uur Antibarbari Senior Germinal 1A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Tropics 1B
Tweede Divisie ronde 5
11 april
20:30 uur ADP Rietjes Favorieten 1A
Wonderslof Axiplan 1B
21:00 uur Wonderslof ADP 1A
Axiplan Rietjes Favorieten 1B
21:30 uur Germinal HVM voorheen Essae 1 1A
Antibarbari Senior Tropics 1B
22:00 uur Germinal Tropics 1A
Antibarbari Senior HVM voorheen Essae 1 1B
Tweede Divisie ronde 6
25 april
20:30 uur Germinal ADP 1A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 Rietjes Favorieten 1B
21:00 uur Germinal Rietjes Favorieten 1A
HVM voorheen Essae 1 ADP 1B
21:30 uur Tropics Axiplan 1A
Antibarbari Senior Wonderslof 1B
22:00 uur Tropics Wonderslof 1A
Antibarbari Senior Axiplan 1B
Tweede Divisie ronde 7
23 mei
20:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 1 Axiplan 1A
Germinal Wonderslof 1B
21:00 uur HVM voorheen Essae 1 Wonderslof 1A
Germinal Axiplan 1B
21:30 uur Tropics Rietjes Favorieten 1A
Antibarbari Senior ADP 1B
22:00 uur Tropics ADP 1A
Antibarbari Senior Rietjes Favorieten 1B
TWEEDE DIVISIE ronde 8
Juni FINALES