7×7 3e Divisie

29e editie najaar 2018 Veld Uitslag
Derde divisie ronde 1
7 februari
20:30 uur Viadenberg Scousers 2A 3 3
Towngate Brasserie Woudenstein 2B 2 0
21:00 uur Viadenberg Brasserie Woudenstein 2A 1 3
Scousers Towngate 2B 2 1
21:30 uur Team Weber De Borst Vooruit 2A 1 3
Team Venour De 7 Wereldwonderen 2B 2 3
22:00 uur Team Weber De 7 Wereldwonderen 2A 2 2
Team Venour De Borst Vooruit 2B 1 1
Derde divisie ronde 2
21 februari
20:30 uur Viadenberg Team Weber 2A  4  2
Scousers De Borst Vooruit 2B  2  1
21:00 uur Viadenberg De Borst Vooruit 2A  3  3
Scousers Team Weber 2B  4  2
21:30 uur Towngate Team Venour 2A  0  0
Brasserie Woudenstein De 7 Wereldwonderen 2B  0  0
22:00 uur Towngate De 7 Wereldwonderen 2A  0  0
Brasserie Woudenstein Team Venour 2B  2  1
Derde divisie ronde 3
14 maart
20:30 uur Towngate Team Weber 2A  5  0
Brasserie Woudenstein De Borst Vooruit 2B  0  1
21:00 uur Towngate De Borst Vooruit 2A  1  4
Brasserie Woudenstein Team Weber 2B  4  0
21:30 uur Viadenberg Team Venour 2A  0  5
Scousers De 7 Wereldwonderen 2B  2  1
22:00 uur Viadenberg De 7 Wereldwonderen 2A  1  2
Scousers Team Venour 2B  1  2
Derde divisie ronde 4
28 maart
20:30 uur Viadenberg Towngate 2A  2 1
Scousers Brasserie Woudenstein 2B  1 1
21:00 uur Brasserie Woudenstein Scousers 2A  1 3
Towngate Viadenberg 2B  6 3
21:30 uur De Borst Vooruit De 7 Wereldwonderen 2A  0  0
Team Venour Team Weber 2B  1  0
22:00 uur De 7 Wereldwonderen De Borst Vooruit 2A  0  1
Team Weber Team Venour 2B  1  2
Derde divisie ronde 5
11 april
20:30 uur Scousers Viadenberg 2A  0  2
Brasserie Woudenstein Towngate 2B  0  0
21:00 uur Brasserie Woudenstein Viadenberg 2A  2  1
Towngate Scousers 2B  2  1
21:30 uur De Borst Vooruit Team Weber 2A  1  0
De 7 Wereldwonderen Team Venour 2B  3  2
22:00 uur De Borst Vooruit Team Venour 2A  2  2
De 7 Wereldwonderen Team Weber 2B  5  1
Derde divisie ronde 6
9 mei
20:30 uur De Borst Vooruit Scousers 2A  3  1
Team Weber Viadenberg 2B  1  4
21:00 uur De Borst Vooruit Viadenberg 2A  1  1
Team Weber Scousers 2B  0  7
21:30 uur Team Venour Towngate 2A  2  1
De 7 Wereldwonderen Brasserie Woudenstein 2B  2  0
22:00 uur Team Venour Brasserie Woudenstein 2A  4  0
De 7 Wereldwonderen Towngate 2B  2  1
Derde divisie ronde 7
23 mei
20:30 uur Team Weber Towngate 2A  0  5
De Borst Vooruit Brasserie Woudenstein 2B  3  2
21:00 uur Team Weber Brasserie Woudenstein 2A  0  5
De Borst Vooruit Towngate 2B  0  1
21:30 uur Team Venour Viadenberg 2A  6  1
De 7 Wereldwonderen Scousers 2B  2  2
22:00 uur Team Venour Scousers 2A  2  0
De 7 Wereldwonderen Viadenberg 2B  4  3
Derde divisie ronde 8
13 Juni FINALES