7×7 Eredivisie

29e editie voorjaar 2019 Veld Uitslag
Eredivisie ronde 1
31 januari
20:30 uur Old Stars FC Rotterdam 1A 1 0
Kein Geloel Boca Seniors 1B 5 3
21:00 uur Old Stars Kein Geloel 1A 1 0
FC Rotterdam Boca Seniors 1B 3 3
21:30 uur Real Barca Eneco Energy Trade 1A 4 1
OJK/BWT Rosso Neri 1B 1 2
22:00 uur Real Barca Rosso Neri 1A 5 1
OJK/BWT Eneco Energy Trade 1B 0 3
Eredivisie ronde 2
14 februari
20:30 uur Old Stars Real Barca 1A  1  1
FC Rotterdam Eneco Energy Trade 1B  2  3
21:00 uur Old Stars Eneco Energy Trade 1A  1  0
FC Rotterdam Real Barca 1B  2  6
21:30 uur Kein Geloel OJK/BWT 1A  1  2
Boca Seniors Rosso Neri 1B  1  0
22:00 uur Kein Geloel Rosso Neri 1A  1  2
Boca Seniors OJK/BWT 1B  1  2
Eredivisie ronde 3
7 maart
20:30 uur Kein Geloel Real Barca 1A  1  2
Boca Seniors Eneco Energy Trade 1B  5  0
21:00 uur Kein Geloel Eneco Energy Trade 1A  6  2
Boca Seniors Real Barca 1B  0  2
21:30 uur Old Stars OJK/BWT 1A  3  1
FC Rotterdam Rosso Neri 1B  2  3
22:00 uur Old Stars Rosso Neri 1A  3  1
FC Rotterdam OJK/BWT 1B  0  5
Eredivisie ronde 4
21 maart
20:30 uur Old Stars Boca Seniors 1A  1  2
FC Rotterdam Kein Geloel 1B  2  2
21:00 uur Boca Seniors Old Stars 1A  0  3
Kein Geloel FC Rotterdam 1B  3  0
21:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade Rosso Neri 1A  1  2
OJK/BWT Real Barca 1B  0  2
22:00 uur Rosso Neri Eneco Energy Trade 1A  3  2
Real Barca OJK/BWT 1B  1  3
Eredivisie ronde 5
4 april
20:30 uur FC Rotterdam Old Stars 1A  0  5
Boca Seniors Kein Geloel 1B  5  4
21:00 uur Boca Seniors FC Rotterdam 1A  2  5
Kein Geloel Old Stars 1B  1  1
21:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade Real Barca 1A  2  3
Rosso Neri OJK/BWT 1B  0  1
22:00 uur Eneco Energy Trade OJK/BWT 1A  1  0
Rosso Neri Real Barca 1B  2  1
Eredivisie ronde 6
18 april
20:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade FC Rotterdam 1A  0  0
Real Barca Old Stars 1B  1  2
21:00 uur Eneco Energy Trade Old Stars 1A  0  5
Real Barca FC Rotterdam 1B  4  2
21:30 uur OJK/BWT Kein Geloel 1A  1  3
Rosso Neri Boca Seniors 1B  2  5
22:00 uur OJK/BWT Boca Seniors 1A  0  3
Rosso Neri Kein Geloel 1B  1  4
Eredivisie ronde 7
16 mei
20:30 uur Real Barca Kein Geloel 1A  2  1
Eneco Energy Trade Boca Seniors 1B  3  4
21:00 uur Real Barca Boca Seniors 1A  5  1
Eneco Energy Trade Kein Geloel 1B  5  4
21:30 uur OJK/BWT Old Stars 1A  1  2
Rosso Neri FC Rotterdam 1B  1  3
22:00 uur OJK/BWT FC Rotterdam 1A  1  2
Rosso Neri Old Stars 1B  0  2
EREDIVISIE ronde 8
13 juni FINALES