Excelsior 7×7 standen

EREDIVISIE ronde 8
10 januari FINALES
20:30 uur EFC The Shooters 1B  0  5
20:30 uur Eneco Energy Trade MVDW 1A  3  2
21:10 uur Kein Geloel Old Stars 1B  2  1
21:10 uur Real Barca Boca Seniors 1A  2  4
EERSTE DIVISIE ronde 8
10 januari FINALES
20:30 uur Kralingen ADP 2B  4  1
20:30 uur HVM voorheen Essae 2 Rietjes Favorieten 2A  4  1
21:10 uur Rosso Neri Perfect Groep 2B  3  2
21:10 uur OJK/BWT FC Rotterdam 2A  1* 1
TWEEDE DIVISIE ronde 8
17 januari FINALES
20:30 uur Tropics De Borst Vooruit 1B
20:30 uur FC Towngate Wonderslof 1A
21:10 uur Stoffel & Friends HVM Essae 1B
21:10 uur Cee Een Groenendijk Vloeren 1A

DERDE DIVISIE ronde 8      17 januariFINALES

20:30 uur Scousers Team Weber 1B
20:30 uur Brasserie Woudestein De 7 Wereldwonderen 1A
21:10 uur Antibarbari Senior Axiplan 1B
21:10 uur Germinal Viadenberg 1A
  Klassement Eredivisie Gsp Gew Gel Verl Ptn + Doelsaldo
1 Real Barca 14 11 2 1 35 61 14 47
2 Boca Seniors 14 10 2 2 32 39 26 13
3 Kein Geloel 14 8 1 5 25 44 23 21
4 Old Stars 14 8 0 6 24 23 19 4
5 Eneco Energy Trade 14 5 0 9 15 28 50 -22
6 Rosso Neri 14 4 1 9 13 21 33 -12
7 EFC 14 4 1 9 13 24 39 -15
8 The Shooters 14 2 1 11 7 20 56 -36

 

  Klassement 1e Divisie Gsp Gew Gel Verl Ptn + Doelsaldo
1 OJK/BWT 14 12 0 2 36 39 12 27
2 FC Rotterdam 14 9 0 5 27 26 24 2
3 Perfect Groep 14 8 1 5 25 34 28 6
4 MVDW 14 6 2 6 20 22 27 -5
5 HVM voorheen Essae 2 14 6 1 7 19 27 23 4
6 Stoffel & Friends 14 5 1 8 16 26 35 -9
7 Kralingen 14 4 2 8 14 33 29 4
8 ADP 14 2 1 11 7 13 42 -29

 

Klassement 2e Divisie Gsp Gew Gel Verl Ptn + Doelsaldo
1 Cee Een 14 10 1 3 31 34 24 10
2 Groenendijk Vloeren 14 7 3 4 24 31 22 9
3 HVM voorheen Essae 1 14 7 3 4 24 28 22 6
4 Rietjes Favorieten 14 6 2 6 20 31 33 -2
5 FC Towngate 14 3 7 4 16 20 20 0
6 Antibarbari Senior 14 5 0 9 15 28 35 -7
7 Tropics 14 4 3 7 15 21 29 -8
8 De Borst Vooruit 14 3 3 8 12 20 28 -8

 

Klassement 3e Divisie Gsp Gew Gel Verl Ptn + Doelsaldo
1 Germinal 14 13 1 0 40 44 10 34
2 Viadenberg 14 10 0 4 30 44 27 17
3 Axiplan 14 8 2 4 26 30 24 6
4 Wonderslof 14 7 1 6 22 24 29 -5
5 Brasserie Woudestein 14 5 1 8 16 28 28 0
6 De 7 Wereldwonderen 14 5 0 9 15 26 39 -13
7 Scousers 14 3 2 9 11 23 25 -2
8 Team Weber 14 0 3 11 3 13 50 -37

 

  Winnaars Gertjan Terlouw Wisselbokaal