Trainingsschema

De Velden

Het trainingsschema

Start Eind Team Veld Kleedkamer
Maandag
Maandag 16.30 18.00 EJO O19 2 2
Maandag 16.30 18.00 EJO O17 4 11
Maandag 16.30 18.00 EJO O16 1 16
Maandag 14.45 16.30 EJO O15 2 15
Maandag 14.45 16.30 EJO O14 4 14
Maandag 14.45 16.30 EJO O13 1 13
Maandag 18.00 19.30 EJO O12 2A – Stadion 15
Maandag 18.00 19.30 EJO O11 2A – Stadion 14
Maandag 18.00 19.30 EJO O10 2A – Stadion 13
Maandag 19.45 21.15 MO19 Stadion 5
Maandag 18.00 19.15 MO15-1 2B 4
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO13-3M (MO13) 1A 5
Maandag 18.00 19.15 MO13-1 1B 6
Maandag 17.00 18.00 JO10-6M 3A 4
Maandag 17.00 18.00 JO9-3M 3A 4
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO19-1 1A 1
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO19-2 1B 2
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO17-1 2A 11
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO17-2 2B 12
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO16-1 4B 7
Maandag 19.30 21.00 JO15-1 4A 16
Maandag 18.00 19.30 JO14-1 4B 10
Maandag 18.00 19.30 JO14-2 4A 9
Maandag 18.15 19.30 JO11-1 3B 3
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO10-1 3B 3
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO10-3 3B 3
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO10-5 4M 3
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO10-7 4M 3
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO9-1 3A 8
Maandag 18.00 19.15 JO9-2 3A 8
Dinsdag
Dinsdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O19 2 2
Dinsdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O17 4 11
Dinsdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O16 1 16
Dinsdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O15 2 15
Dinsdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O14 4 14
Dinsdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O13 1 13
Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O12 2A / 2B / 4A 15
Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O11 2A / 2B / 4A 14
Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O10 2A / 2B / 4A 13
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 MO17 1A 3
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 JO16-3M MO16 1B 6
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 JO12-3M 1A 5
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 MO11 1A 5
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 JO10-2M 1A 5
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 AM1 4A 1
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 AM2 4B 2
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 JO16-2 3B 7
Dinsdag 19.30 21.00 JO15-2 3A 11
Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 JO13-1 3A 8
Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 JO13-2 4B 9
Dinsdag 18.30 19.30 JO13-4 3B 10
Dinsdag 17.30 18.30 JO12-1 3B 7
Dinsdag 17.30 18.30 JO12-2 3B 7
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 JO10-4 1B 4
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 JO8-1 1B 4
Dinsdag 18.00 19.15 JO8-2 1B 4
Dinsdag 20.15 21.45 Lacrosse 2 4
Woensdag
Woensdag 14.30 15.30 WORLDCUP 1 5
Woensdag 14.30 15.30 EUROPA LEAGUE 2 3
Woensdag 15.30 16.30 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2 3
Woensdag 19.45 21.15 MO19 Stadion 5
Woensdag 18.00 19.30 MO15-1 2A 16
Woensdag 18.00 19.30 JO13-3M (MO13) 2B 6
Woensdag 18.00 19.15 MO13-1 3A 15
Woensdag 15.30 16.45 JO10-6M 4A 4
Woensdag 15.30 16.45 JO9-3M 4A 4
Woensdag 19.30 21.00 JO19-1 2A 3
Woensdag 19.30 21.00 JO19-2 2B 4
Woensdag 19.30 21.00 JO17-1 3 7
Woensdag 19.30 21.00 JO16-1 4B 12
Woensdag 19.30 21.00 JO15-1 4A 11
Woensdag 18.00 19.30 JO14-1 4B 9
Woensdag 18.00 19.30 JO14-2 4A 14
Woensdag 18.15 19.30 JO11-1 1B 8
Woensdag 18.00 19.15 JO10-1 1B 8
Woensdag 18.00 19.15 JO10-3 1B 8
Woensdag 15.30 16.30 JO10-5 1A 6
Woensdag 15.30 16.30 JO10-7 1B 6
Woensdag 18.00 19.15 JO9-1 1A 4
Woensdag 18.00 19.15 JO9-2 1A 4
Woensdag 19.30 21.30 RSV 1 1 en 2
Donderdag
Donderdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O19 2 2
Donderdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O17 4 11
Donderdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O16 1 16
Donderdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O15 2 15
Donderdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O14 4 14
Donderdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O13 1 13
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O12 2A – Stadion 15
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O11 2A – Stadion 14
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 EJO O10 2A – Stadion 13
Donderdag 19.00 20.30 MO17 1A 3
Donderdag 19.00 20.30 JO16-3M MO16 1B 6
Donderdag 18.00 19.00 MO11 1A 5
Donderdag 18.00 19.00 JO12-3M 1A 5
Donderdag 18.00 19.00 JO10-2M 1A 5
Donderdag 20.00 21.30 AM1 4A 1
Donderdag 20.00 21.30 AM2 4B 2
Donderdag 19.30 21.00 JO17-2 3 5
Donderdag 19.15 20.30 JO16-2 2B 7
Donderdag 18.00 19.15 JO15-2 2B 8
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 JO13-1 4A 10
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 JO13-2 3B 9
Donderdag 18.00 19.00 JO13-4 1B 9
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 JO12-1 4B 7
Donderdag 18.00 19.30 JO12-2 4B 7
Donderdag 18.00 19.15 JO10-4 3A 4
Donderdag 18.00 19.15 JO8-1 3A 4
Donderdag 18.00 19.15 JO8-2 3A 4
Donderdag 20.30 22.30 7X7 1 en 2
Vrijdag
Vrijdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O19 2 2
Vrijdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O17 4 11
Vrijdag 16.30 18.00 EJO O16 1 16
Vrijdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O15 2 15
Vrijdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O14 4 14
Vrijdag 14.45 16.30 EJO O13 1 13
Vrijdag 18.15 19.30 MO19 2 3