Trainingsschema

Seizoen 2016/2017

Maandag
Team Tijd Veld Kl.k
SBV O19 (A1) 16.30-17.45 1A 1
SBV O17 (B1) 16.30-17.45 2A 2
SBV O16 (B2) 17.00-18.15 2B 3
SBV O15 (C1) 18.00-19.15 1A 4
SBV O14 (C2) 18.00-19.15 1B 5
SBV O13 (D1) 18.15-19.30 2A 6
SBV O12 (D2) 18.15-19.30 2B 7
SBV O11 (E1/E2) 18.00-19.00 4A/B 11
SBV O10 (E3/E4) 18.00-19.00 4C/D 12
SC O11-5 (E5) 18.00-19.00 3C/D 8
SC O11-6 (E6) 16.30-17.30 3 11
SC O11-7 (E7) 16.30-17.30 3 11
SC O11-8 (E8) 16.30-17.30 3 11
SC O11-9 (E9) 16.30-17.30 3 11
SC O11-10(E10) 16.30-17.30 3 11
SC O9-01 (F1) 18.00-19.00 3A 10
SC O9-02 (F2) 18.00-19.00 3B 10
AM 1 19.30-21.00 1 1
SC O19-2 (A1) 19.30-21.00 2AB 2
SC O17-2 (B1) 19:45-20.45 2CD 10
SC O17-3 (B2) 19:45-20.45 3 11
SC O17-4 (B3) 19:45-20.45 3 12
SC O15-4 (C3) 19.15-20.15 4 3
SC O15-5 (C4) 19.15-20.15 4 9
Dinsdag
Team Tijd Veld Kl.k
SBV O19 (A1) 16.30-17.45 1A 1
SBV O17 (B1) 16.30-17.45 4 2
SBV O16 (B2) 17.00-18.15 2 4
SBV O15 (C1) 18.00-19.15 1A 3
SBV O14 (C2) 18.00-19.15 1B 5
SBV O13 (D1) 18.15-19.30 2A 6
SBV O12 (D2) 18.15-19.30 2B 7
SC O15-2 (C1) 19.30-20:30 3AB 8
SC O15-3 (C2) 19.30-20:30 3CD 9
SC O13-2 (D1) 18.30-19.30 3AB 11-12
SC O13-3 (D2) 18.30-19.30 3CD 11-12
SC O13-4 (D3) 18.30-19.30 4 11-12
Woensdag
Team Tijd Veld Kl.k
SBV O19 (A1) 16.30-17.45 1A/B 1
SBV O17 (B1) 16.30-17.45 2A/B 2
SBV O16 (B2) 17.00-18.15 4 3
SBV O15 (C1) 18.00-19.15 1C/D 4
SBV O11 (E1/E2) 18.00-19.00 2A/B 11
SBV O10 (E3/E4) 18.00-19.00 2C/D 12
SC O11-5 (E5) 18.00-19.00 3C/D 8
SC O11-6 (E6) 15:45-16:45 1 11
SC O11-7 (E7) 15:45-16:45 1 11
SC O11-8 (E8) 15:45-16:45 1 11
SC O11-9 (E9) 15:45-16:45 1 11
SC O11-10 (E10) 15:45-16:45 1 11
SC O9-1 (F1) 18.00-19.00 1A/B 10
SC O9-1 (F2) 18.00-19.00 1C/D 10
AM 1 19.30-21.00 2 1
SC O19-2 (A1) 19.30-21.00 3C/D 3
SC O17-2 (B1) 19:45-20.45 4 10
SC O17-3 (B2) 19:45-20.45 4 5
SC O17-4 (B3) 19:45-20.45 4 6
Keepers training: 
F&E -keepers – onderbouw 18.30 – 19.00 3AB
D-keepers – middenbouw 19.00 – 19:45 3AB
C/B-keepers middenbouw 19:45 – 20.30 3AB
Anderlecht 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
AS Roma 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
Benfica 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
Borussia D 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
Juventus 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
KV Mechelen 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
Man. City 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
Real Madrid 14.30-15.30 2 5-6
AC Milan 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
B. München 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Barcelona 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Celtic 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
FC Porto 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Man. United 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Schalke’04 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Southampton 15.30-16.30 2 5-6
Meisjes 15.30-16.30 2B 4
(Champions League)
Meisjes 14.30-15.30 2B 4
(World Cup & Europa L.)
Argentinie 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
België 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Brazilië 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Chili 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Duitsland 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Engeland 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Italië 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Mexico 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Nederland 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Nigeria 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Spanje 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Uruguay 14.30-15.30 1 5-6
Donderdag
Team Tijd Veld Kl.k
SBV O19 (A1) 16.30-17.45 1A/B 1
SBV O17 (B1) 16.30-17.45 2A/B 2
SBV O16 (B2) 17.00-18.15 4 3
SBV O15 (C1) 18.00-19.15 1A/B 4
SBV O14 (C2) 18.00-19.15 1C/D 5
SBV O13 (D1) 18.15-19.30 2A/B 6
SBV O12 (D2) 18.15-19.30 2C/D 7
SC O15-2 (C1) 19.15-20.15 3A/B 10
SC O15-3 (C2) 19.15-20.15 3C/D 10
SC O15-4 (C3) 18.15-19.15 3A/B 9
SC O15-5 (C4) 18.15-19.15 3C/D 9
SC O13-2 (D1) 18.30-19.30 4 11-12
SC O13-3 (D2) 18.30-19.30 4 11-12
SC O13-4 (D3) 18.30-19.30 4 11-12
7×7 – 1e groep 20:00-21:00 1 / 2 1,2,3,8
7×7 – 2e groep 21:00-22:00 1 / 2 4,5,6,7,9
10,11,12